Industrial Unmanaged Switches with PoE

100M and Gigabit switches that provide power to devices such as security IP cameras in areas where wide temperature variations occur.

CT-IFS-1602GS-8PH/802GS-8PH
8 and 16 port 100BaseTx, 2 1000BaseX SFP switches
CT-ITP-600-4PH24
6 100Base M12 with 4 PoE (90W, 24/48VDC) IP56,
TN-SISTP1040-382B-LRT
8 100BaseTx, 2 dual rate SFP PoE+ switch with low voltage input, unmanaged, hardened
CT-ITP-800A-8PH24
8 100BaseTx M12 Ethernet switch with PoE (120W, 24/48VDC)
CT-ITP-800-8PH24
8 100BaseTx M12 port Ethernet switch with PoE (120W, 24/48VDC), IP56
CT-IGS-800C-8PH
8x GbE RJ45 with 8x PoE, Low profile size (240W, 48VDC)
CT-IGS-402S-4PH24
4x GbE RJ45 + 2x 100/1000Base SFP with 4x PoE (120W, 24/48VDC)
CT-IGS-402F-4PH24
4x GbE RJ45 + 2x 1000Base Fibre (SC) with 4x PoE (120W, 24/48VDC)
CT-IGS-402S-4PU
4x GbE RJ45 + 2x 100/1000Base SFP with 4x 60W PoE (240W, 48VDC)
TN-SISTP1040-382-LRT
Unmanaged Hardened Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch
TN-SISTP1040-342-LRT
Unmanaged Hardened Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch
CT-IMC-100-PH12
10/100Base RJ45 to 100BaseFx (SC/ST) with PoE PSE (30W, 12/24/48VDC)